Are you satisfied with the answers quality? [poll]

+2 votes
73 views
asked Nov 16, 2016 in Polls by challenger (13,800 points)
Choices:
Yes,Best (4 votes, 25%)
No,Worst quality (0 votes)
Need small improvement (10 votes, 63%)
Average (2 votes, 13%)
commented Dec 4, 2016 by divyam_gogia (935 points)
Well, the answers are pretty much average, as this q&a still is in it's early age and due to lack of users, one cannot expect good quality answers. As the time will pass we can expect more users joining this startup which would automatically result in good quality answers.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 3, 2016 by Priyanka (150 points)
Yes, they are good enough to take a look.
+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2016 by Lalith (1,020 points)
Needs improve

Need more goods
WhatsApp Share Share


Tip: To navigate between questions within same category, use "← Prev Question" & "Next Question →"
FB & Google users, use your email id to login. Reset Password If problem persists
Help : Reset password - step-by-step

Announcements :
Win books - Announcing ‘Study with Self Respect (SSR)’ program

Recommended Books for Prelims

2,763 questions

3,762 answers

1,270 comments

8,763 users

...